ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12645480
nr 1264 5480
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. . signed, dated 1988, 17/70. Subject: 60x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. . Signerad, daterad 1988,17/70. Motivet: 60x50 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2019
at 20:53:53
13/7 13:36:49